Ray Allen Funny Photos


Ohh Doc.. you're good.. more little on the top




Hi... I'm Agent Allen.. I'm here to sell my shoe
...what's your size?




Allen : WTF! this  thing is harder than I thought...
Varejo : ohh yeah.. give it more baby..



yeah.. donald duck dance ... quack quack!




Hey mister.. do I know you..?  stop touching me..
you wanna die?



here.. here I found the alien.. its was here earlier...




Allen : hey guys.. don't go near to those guys.. they're homo...
House : ohh shit.. I'm scared..
Powe: really? I like homo too



yo mama ... is stupid that's why your working as a referee now...



yes you've won the half share of the NBA ... congrats..



why you still harassing me, you homos... the ball is already
far there...



here  pussyyyy... pussyyyyy... come on get me pussyyy...



Kobe : ohh ... where you going..? you think you can escape huh..
I'll grab this thing if you don't stop...



KOOBBEEEEE!!!! where are you homo.. I'll gonna shaved your
ass like your skinny ~@~!!@



ohhh.. my weeds are coming out in my arm bonds



Garnett : WAAzzzaaaaaa!!!!!
Pierce : eiii.. WaaazzaaAAAaaaa!!!
Allen : damn.. I hate when this two retards talking




My ass is itchy.. can you scratch it?




ohhh that stinks.. I forgot to take a bath last week...



hooooollllyyyy cowwwwddd... who farted here?




Yes wether you like it or not.. I'll be your hubby..
I'm terribly not joking...





1 comment:

  1. Allen : hey guys.. don't go near to those guys.. they're homo...
    House : ohh shit.. I'm scared..
    Powe: really? I like homo too

    ---uhmmm it's actually james posey :)

    ReplyDelete

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Who do you want to have his LAST All Star Game?

Who will dominate the MVP Race?

Who is the BEST in the WEST

Who is the BEST in the EAST

Popular Posts

MORE JOKES

Online Visitors


Followers